African House /Melrose Plantation

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

African House / Melrose Plantation

WEB Masters: Herb Metoyer / Hermes Metoyer / James Metoyer / James Llorence

Southfield, MI

MENU Bar

(Click An Item)

         HOME      

        CREOLE 

     BUSINESSES      

DUCOURNAU ON THE CANE

CANE RIVER

PHOTO GALLERY

FAMILY

 PHOTO ALBUMS

CREOLE BELLS

CREOLES OF

DISTINCTION

 

HONOR MEMORIALS

EVENTS

LINKS

        LIBRARY       

MUSIC

BOOKS

CONTACT US

 

Contact Info:

Cane River Media

25785 Catalina Stret

Southfield, MI 48075

Tel: 248-425-0987

 

VISITORS

Hit Counter

 

 

 

Louisiana Vietnam Casualties

Louisiana Vietnam Casualties Sorted By Hometown

  1. ABBEVILLE - ABSHIRE, RICHARD FRANKLIN (Marine/SGT) 53E 044
  2. ABBEVILLE - GUILLORY, EARL J (Army/SGT) 66E 010
  3. ABBEVILLE - SIMON, PAUL JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 23E 031
  4. ABBEVILLE - SONGNE, DARNELL JOSEPH (Navy/HN) 43W 023
  5. ABBEVILLE - VICE, FARRELL JAMES (Army/SP4) 24W 100
  6. ABBEVILLE - WASHINGTON, KING DAVID (Army/PFC) 37W 015
  7. ALEXANDRIA - BASCO, HARVEY LEE (Navy/BM2) 29W 042
  8. ALEXANDRIA - BESSON, LAWRENCE EUGENE (Army/PFC) 12E 017
  9. ALEXANDRIA - CARR, CLINT EDWIN (Army/PFC) 01W 016
  10. ALEXANDRIA - CARTER, GILL LESTER (Navy/AN) 25E 005
  11. ALEXANDRIA - COKER, DAVID LANGSTON JR (Army/CPT) 04W 072
  12. ALEXANDRIA - COTTON, MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 41E 036
  13. ALEXANDRIA - CRAIG, MERLIN JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 19W 118
  14. ALEXANDRIA - ELIE, LEONARD WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 17E 103
  15. ALEXANDRIA - FLYNN, HAROLD BROWN (Navy/SH2) 03W 126
  16. ALEXANDRIA - GARRETT, ALFRED DOUGLAS (Army/SFC) 40W 043
  17. ALEXANDRIA - GILMORE, WILLIAM ALAN (Marine/LCPL) 26E 024
  18. ALEXANDRIA - GOLMON, JIMMY DARWIN (Marine/SGT) 13E 063
  19. ALEXANDRIA - HOSTETTER, STUART GLEN (Army/SP4) 22W 022
  20. ALEXANDRIA - LACHNEY, FLOYD CAMILLE (Army/SP4) 34E 078
  21. ALEXANDRIA - LEWIS, FREDDIE (Army/PFC) 48W 006
  22. ALEXANDRIA - MERRITT, TERRY LEE (Army/SP4) 08W 046
  23. ALEXANDRIA - PALM, JOSH JR (Army/PFC) 11E 050
  24. ALEXANDRIA - ROBERTS, CHARLES WADDELL (Marine/SGT) 26E 107
  25. ALEXANDRIA - RUTH, ALFRED DARNELL (Marine/PFC) 19W 122
  26. ALEXANDRIA - SMITH, ROBERT SR (Army/SGT) 11E 096
  27. ALEXANDRIA - TAYLOR, DUNCAN JR (Army/SP4) 61E 003
  28. ALEXANDRIA - TUNNEY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Marine/1LT) 01E 013
  29. AMA - BROWN, WARREN FRED (Army/PFC) 23W 042
  30. AMITE - BROWN, EARNEST CAESAR (Army/SSG) 17E 084
  31. ANACOCO - DAW, CECIL ERNEST (Navy/HN) 08E 091
  32. ARCADIA - HAMPTON, RALPH LAMAR (Army/SGT) 14W 030
  33. ARCADIA - MORELAND, LARRY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 34W 039
  34. ARCADIA - WESTCOTT, RODNEY WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 09E 060
  35. ARNAUDVILLE - HEBERT, ALTON JOHN (Army/SFC) 03W 111
  36. ARNAUDVILLE - ZERANGUE, ALTON JOSEPH JR (Army/SSG) 15E 052
  37. ATLANTA - MC MANUS, JERRY DOYNE (Army/CPL) 52E 009
  38. BAINS - JONES, HENRY JR (Army/SP4) 42W 056
  39. BASKIN - JONES, CHARLES WAYNE (Army/PFC) 43E 046
  40. BASTROP - FENCEROY, LOUIS EARL (Army/PFC) 24W 065
  41. BASTROP - HALEY, JERRY RANKIN (Army/1LT) 37E 005
  42. BASTROP - HENDERSON, CHARLES CLIFTON (Army/SP4) 25E 042
  43. BASTROP - KING, DONNIE LUSTER (Marine/PFC) 21W 053
  44. BASTROP - LOWTHER, HAROLD WAYNE (Army/SP5) 06E 085
  45. BASTROP - NATIONS, JERRY LEE (Army/2LT) 32E 026
  46. BASTROP - NATIONS, ROY LEE (Army/PFC) 25W 079
  47. BASTROP - PORTER, LEO (Army/SP4) 25E 014
  48. BASTROP - UPTIGROVE, JESSE (Army/SSG) 21W 086
  49. BATON ROUGE - BABIN, THOMAS DALTON JR (Army/1LT) 33E 034
  50. BATON ROUGE - BALLEW, PATRICK DEWEY (Marine/LCPL) 35W 045
  51. BATON ROUGE - BELCHER, ROBERT ARTHUR (Air Force/MAJ) 28W 065
  52. BATON ROUGE - CATOIR, JOSEPH GEORGE P JR (Army/SP5) 55W 033
  53. BATON ROUGE - COLE, EMILE (Army/SSG) 34E 047
  54. BATON ROUGE - COOK, DONALD JAMES (Marine/LCPL) 25W 064
  55. BATON ROUGE - CRAIG, JAMES LARRY (Army/SGT) 05W 030
  56. BATON ROUGE - DRAUGHN, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/SP4) 34W 047
  57. BATON ROUGE - EVANS, JOHNNY LEE (Army/CPL) 40W 048
  58. BATON ROUGE - FAULK, THEODORE ALPHONSE (Marine/PFC) 35E 020
  59. BATON ROUGE - GLASPER, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Marine/LCPL) 38E 028
  60. BATON ROUGE - GRANT, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 17E 003
  61. BATON ROUGE - GRAYSON, HERMAN LEE (Army/PFC) 25W 005
  62. BATON ROUGE - GRIMES, ALVIN (Army/SGT) 25W 101
  63. BATON ROUGE - HAYS, WILLIAM BRIAN (Marine/CPL) 31E 012
  64. BATON ROUGE - HOGEMAN, CARROLL GENE (Air Force/CPT) 12E 120
  65. BATON ROUGE - HOLMES, PHILLIP HEASE JR (Army/MAJ) 08E 021
  66. BATON ROUGE - HOWARD, ROY WILLIAM (Marine/LCPL) 50W 050
  67. BATON ROUGE - JOHNSON, MC ARTHUR (Army/SGT) 02E 029
  68. BATON ROUGE - KEMP, CHARLIE EDWARD (Army/SFC) 47W 046
  69. BATON ROUGE - KIRKWOOD, DERYL RAMON (Army/CPL) 39E 007
  70. BATON ROUGE - KLING, LEROY JOHN OLIVER (Army/PFC) 30E 009
  71. BATON ROUGE - LA FLEUR, GREGORY L (Army/SGT) 17W 037
  72. BATON ROUGE - LANDRY, HOWARD DENNIS (Army/PFC) 11W 017
  73. BATON ROUGE - MCCLEARY, GEORGE CARLTON (Air Force/COL) 03E 022
  74. BATON ROUGE - MIREMONT, JAMES EDWARD (Army/SGT) 10W 042
  75. BATON ROUGE - MOAK, CLIFTON PEARCE (Army/1LT) 66E 011
  76. BATON ROUGE - MOORE, THOMAS (Air Force/CMS) 03E 009
  77. BATON ROUGE - MORGAN, WILLIAM JOOR (Army/MAJ) 02W 111
  78. BATON ROUGE - NELSON, LARRY (Army/SP4) 04E 079
  79. BATON ROUGE - NOBLE, DANIEL JOSEPH (Navy/CN) 40W 001
  80. BATON ROUGE - PAYNE, ERNEST (Army/SP5) 55E 026
  81. BATON ROUGE - REID, JOSEPH CLARK (Marine/CPL) 49E 046
  82. BATON ROUGE - ROBERTS, MARVIN JAMES (Army/CPT) 28W 075
  83. BATON ROUGE - SINGLETON, GEORGE JAMES (Army/PFC) 54E 029
  84. BATON ROUGE - SMITH, AARON CHARLES (Army/SGT) 30W 096
  85. BATON ROUGE - SMITH, HARRY WINFIELD (Air Force/MAJ) 16W 067
  86. BATON ROUGE - SNYDER, WOODROW WILSON JR (Army/SSG) 15W 075
  87. BATON ROUGE - SPENCE, EDGAR CLAY (Army/SGT) 42E 010
  88. BATON ROUGE - STEVENS, RUDOLPH (Army/SP4) 03W 110
  89. BATON ROUGE - STEWART, VIRGIL GRANT (Air Force/CPT) 24W 034
  90. BATON ROUGE - STOCKSTILL, WALLACE A JR (Army/PVT) 14W 098
  91. BATON ROUGE - TERRELL, KEAVIN LEE (Navy/DS3) 17W 032
  92. BATON ROUGE - TURNER, FREDDIE (Army/SGT) 03W 097
  93. BATON ROUGE - WELLS, WALTER LOUIS (Army/SP4) 11E 001
  94. BATON ROUGE - WHITE, AULDON KEITH (Army/SP4) 10W 132
  95. BAYOU GOULA - BROWN, HERMAN JR (Marine/CPL) 07E 004
  96. BELLE ROSE - SANCHEZ, HERMAN PAUL (Army/CPL) 14W 001
  97. BENTON - JOHNSON, JESSE (Army/PFC) 29E 073
  98. BERNICE - CALLOWAY, PORTER EARL (Army/SSG) 44E 015
  99. BERNICE - EVANS, DONALD LYNN (Army/SP4) 03W 097
  100. BERWICK - WHITE, KURNEY JOSEPH JR (Army/PFC) 20E 108
  101. BOGALUSA - BLACKMON, JAMES WILLIE (Army/MSG) 08W 074
  102. BOGALUSA - BUSH, CECIL FLOYD (Navy/EM1) 31W 077
  103. BOGALUSA - COOPER, IRA DAUNETTE (Army/SGT) 37W 073
  104. BOGALUSA - JOHNSON, ANDREW (Army/SP4) 22E 062
  105. BOGALUSA - MAGEE, BOYD (Army/SGT) 11W 050
  106. BOGALUSA - PETERS, ALBERT JAMES (Army/PFC) 46E 011
  107. BOGALUSA - ROUSSELL, RALPH S JR (Army/WO) 09W 016
  108. BONITA - MORRISON, CARL PHILLIP (Army/SP4) 26W 010
  109. BOSSIER - WELCH, ARTHUR NORMAN (Marine/LCPL) 16W 078
  110. BOSSIER CITY - BLACK, DENNIS BEDELLE (Army/SP4) 61E 023
  111. BOSSIER CITY - FAUGHN, ISSAC DAVID (Army/SSG) 15W 035
  112. BOSSIER CITY - FRANCIES, DOLROY (Marine/PFC) 15W 013
  113. BOSSIER CITY - KELLOGG, ALTON DELANEY (Army/SGT) 36W 045
  114. BOSSIER CITY - MILLER, CHARLIE REUBEN JR (Marine/PFC) 40E 010
  115. BOSSIER CITY - MYLES, JAMES WALTER (Army/SP4) 03W 066
  116. BOSSIER CITY - OGEA, WALLACE LEE (Army/SGT) 30E 046
  117. BOSSIER CITY - RAHM, ARNOLD JOHN (Army/CPT) 01W 003
  118. BOSSIER CITY - WALTER, HERBERT (Army/PFC) 17W 021
  119. BREAUX BRIDGE - LANGLINAIS, JACK PETE (Army/PFC) 29E 041
  120. BREAUX BRIDGE - LE GRAND, JOSEPH DALLAS JR (Army/SP4) 20E 119
  121. BRIDGE - BANDY, MICHAEL J (Army/SGT) 46E 028
  122. BROUSSARD - BILLEAUD, WILLIS J JR (Army/SP4) 51W 016
  123. BUNKIE - DAIGREPONT, ROBERT LYNN (Army/SGT) 54W 034
  124. BUNKIE - JOHNSON, DENNY LAYTON (Army/1LT) 18W 024
  125. BURAS - SERCOVICH, JOSEPH GEORGE (Marine/CPL) 04E 077
  126. CADDO - CLINE, MARCUS EUGENE (Navy/GMG3) 55W 028
  127. CALHOUN - MANNING, RONALD (Army/PFC) 09W 056
  128. CASTOR - BRACKENS, JOE JEFFERSON (Army/PFC) 35W 041
  129. CASTOR - WARREN, JEIDER JACKSON (Navy/BM1) 41E 056
  130. CENTERVILLE - BODIN, ALLEN JAMES (Air Force/SGT) 06W 085
  131. CENTERVILLE - LOCKETT, LLOYD (Army/PFC) 55E 023
  132. CHAIMETTE - PASSAFUME, MICHAEL JAY (Navy/HN) 38W 066
  133. CHALMETTE - BROWN, KENNETH EARL (Army/SGT) 27W 054
  134. CHALMETTE - MAC FETTERS, DUNCAN ALEXANDER (Army/2LT) 11E 037
  135. CHASE - STIGALL, ARTHUR DONALD (Army/COL) 29E 044
  136. CHOUDRANT - WILLIAMS, JOHN WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 05E 094
  137. CHURCH POINT - BLANCHARD, ANDRUS JAMES (Army/SP4) 14W 030
  138. CHURCH POINT - GUILLORY, WENDELL (Marine/PFC) 50E 013
  139. CHURCH POINT - KELLY, CHRISTOPHER (Army/PVT) 20W 092
  140. CLAYTON - WALKER, WILLIE (Army/SP4) 13E 103
  141. CLINTON - JACKSON, WILLIE (Army/PFC) 46E 035
  142. CLINTON - VENABLE, JOSEPH ALVIN (Army/SMAJ) 44W 054
  143. COLFAX - HOLLOWAY, LARRY DANIEL (Navy/GMG3) 16W 084
  144. COLLINSTON - FENCEROY, WILLIAM CHARLES (Army/PVT) 15E 090
  145. COLUMBIA - MARTIN, ANTHONY TONY (Army/SP4) 12E 109
  146. COLUMBIA - WALKER, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Air Force/CPT) 20W 004
  147. CONVERSE - SMITH, ROBERT (Army/SP4) 47E 055
  148. COTTONPORT - FIRMIN, MITCHELL LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 42W 028
  149. COTTONPORT - RANDOLPH, GEORGE (Army/SSG) 22E 017
  150. COUSHATTA - CROW, DAVID LYNN (Army/SP4) 07E 089
  151. COUSHATTA - DOLAN, HASKELL JUNIOR (Army/CPL) 07W 103
  152. COUSHATTA - GRANT, WESLEY ONEAL (Army/PFC) 21W 083
  153. COUSHATTA - MC DUFFY, ROBERT LOUIS (Army/PFC) 52E 041
  154. COVINGTON - FEDELE, JOHN ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 15W 050
  155. COVINGTON - HAGGARD, THOMAS EDWARD (Army/PFC) 16E 121
  156. COVINGTON - MC CARROLL, IVY M JR (Army/SGT) 20E 065
  157. COVINGTON - WARREN, RODIS JOHN (Army/SFC) 18E 054
  158. CROWLEY - AUSTIN, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 39E 079
  159. CROWLEY - HARRISON, JOSEPH WAYNE (Army/PFC) 12E 120
  160. CROWLEY - LEJEUNE, HORACE JOSEPH JR (Marine/PFC) 45W 037
  161. CROWLEY - QUEBODEAUX, WILLIAM C JR (Army/PFC) 37E 012
  162. CROWLEY - THIBODEAUX, MICHAEL L (Army/SGT) 08W 032
  163. CULLEN - COOPER, WILLIE JAMES (Army/PFC) 14E 004
  164. CUT OFF - PITRE, JORDY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 24W 048
  165. CUT OFF - ROGERS, ROBERT LEE (Army/CPL) 11W 056
  166. DALCOUR - MILLER, ARTHUR JR (Marine/PFC) 33E 072
  167. DE QUINCY - GRANGER, FLOYD IRA JR (Army/1LT) 35W 060
  168. DE QUINCY - HYATT, TRACY ROY (Army/SFC) 09W 079
  169. DE QUINCY - JONES, REUBEN JR (Army/SP4) 40E 007
  170. DE QUINCY - SKINNER, CLAIBORNE JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 45W 002
  171. DE RIDDER - BARROWS, IRVING DONALD (Marine/PFC) 51E 016
  172. DE RIDDER - CALP, ALBERT FRANKLIN (Army/SFC) 02E 048
  173. DE RIDDER - GUILLORY, EDWARD JOSEPH (Army/SMAJ) 22E 006
  174. DE RIDDER - HAMILTON, JAMES V (Army/SFC) 27E 019
  175. DE RIDDER - HAYWOOD, ROGERS LEMANDER (Army/SSG) 23W 015
  176. DE RIDDER - LYONS, QUILLARD FRANK (Army/SP4) 49E 044
  177. DE RIDDER - RATHBURN, RICHARD ALLEN (Army/PFC) 45E 005
  178. DE RIDDER - WARREN, BENJAMIN IRVIN (Army/SSG) 11E 042
  179. DENHAM SPRINGS - BENNETT, BENJAMIN F JR (Marine/PFC) 17W 116
  180. DENHAM SPRINGS - BRUMFIELD, RICHARD LYNN (Army/SGT) 23W 006
  181. DENHAM SPRINGS - CAIN, CARL DENNIS (Army/SP4) 30W 052
  182. DENHAM SPRINGS - GIROD, JOHN ALTON JR (Marine/PFC) 05E 058
  183. DENHAM SPRINGS - IMPSON, DOUGLAS GERALD (Marine/PFC) 44W 064
  184. DES ALLEMANDS - PETTY, MICHAEL HARRIS (Army/SGT) 05W 061
  185. DESTREHAN - GRIFFITH, ERIC LAWRENCE (Navy/AN) 06W 101
  186. DODSON - BROOMFIELD, TED DEWAINE (Marine/PFC) 12E 059
  187. DODSON - PEOPLES, PERRY LEE (Marine/LCPL) 18E 097
  188. DONALDSONVILLE - FURMAN, EDMUND (Army/PFC) 19W 092
  189. DONALDSONVILLE - JOHNSON, VICTOR JR (Army/PFC) 35E 060
  190. DONALDSONVILLE - MC KINNEY, CHARLES ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 56W 037
  191. DONALDSONVILLE - STEIN, ARMOND JOSEPH JR (Army/CPL) 60E 003
  192. DONNER - STEWART, JOHN EMANUEL (Army/SSG) 05W 034
  193. DOYLINE - THOMAS, KENNETH LEE (Marine/PFC) 45W 029
  194. DRY PRONG - CARTER, SHELBY M (Marine/CPL) 11W 130
  195. DUNN - FLINT, TROY LEE (Army/SP4) 10W 024
  196. DUSON - BROUSSARD, GERALD GENE (Marine/PFC) 25W 036
  197. DUSON - CORMIER, MELVIN GLENN (Marine/SGT) 07E 056
  198. EAST BATON ROUGE - TULLIER, LONNIE JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 48W 004
  199. EDGARD - MILLER, ANTHONY (Army/CPL) 45W 015
  200. EGAN - SENSAT, MORRIS JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 28E 004
  201. ELTON - GILLARD, MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 64E 004
  202. ETHEL - THOMAS, CHARLIE BERNARD (Army/CPL) 48E 012
  203. EUNICE - DUPLECHAIN, ANDRUS FLOYD (Army/PFC) 07W 098
  204. EUNICE - FEUCHT, JAMES DONALD (Marine/LCPL) 56E 022
  205. EUNICE - MONDAY, ALVIN (Marine/LCPL) 44W 013
  206. EUNICE - SISTRUNK, DONALD WAYNE (Army/SSG) 12W 120
  207. EUNICE - WILLIAMS, CHARLES RAY (Army/SGT) 05E 018
  208. EUNICE - WILLIAMS, JIMMY (Marine/PFC) 45W 011
  209. EVANGELINE - BOULLION, ELLIAS (Marine/LCPL) 02E 098
  210. EXTENSION - MATHIS, HARRY JR (Army/SP4) 15E 097
  211. EXTENSION - SIKES, BOBBIE EARL (Army/SGT) 40E 031
  212. FARMERVILLE - ALBRITTON, JOHNNY BOYD (Army/SGT) 27E 026
  213. FARMERVILLE - DAVIS, CLIFTON ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 43W 053
  214. FENTON - JOHNSON, CALVIN RAY (Army/PFC) 07W 054
  215. FERRIDAY - ALLEN, FREDDIE LEE (Army/PFC) 22E 082
  216. FERRIDAY - RATLIFF, JAMES LEE (Air Force/SSGT) 49W 020
  217. FERRIDAY - VARNADO, MICHAEL BANARD (Army/CWO) 11W 089
  218. FISHER - GASSAWAY, AMBROSE (Army/SP4) 21W 059
  219. FLOREN - KNOWLTON, WAYNE HOWARD (Army/PFC) 34W 033
  220. FLORIEN - PREWITT, WILLIAM ROLAND (Marine/LCPL) 24E 062
  221. FOREST HILL - HAZELTON, HERMAN (Army/SGT) 21W 101
  222. FORT POLK - BIRD, KIM SOVEREEN (Army/CPL) 13E 042
  223. FORT POLK - BRYANT, RUSSELL DAVID JR (Army/PFC) 37E 004
  224. FORT POLK - FLETCHER, JOHN EARL (Marine/PFC) 39W 065
  225. FORT POLK - SORTER, MICHAEL VINCENT (Air Force/SGT) 55W 001
  226. FRANKLIN - FRANCIS, WILLIE JR (Army/SP4) 08E 071
  227. FRANKLIN - HENRY, CLARENCE IVORY (Marine/SSG) 14E 091
  228. FRANKLIN - MENDOZA, MILTON JOHN (Army/CPL) 19W 079
  229. FRANKLINTON - COYLE, LAVERNE DARTON (Army/SMAJ) 06W 101
  230. FROGMORE - JOHNSON, FREDDIE (Marine/LCPL) 23E 003
  231. GIBSLAND - POOLE, CHARLIE SHERMAN (Air Force/CMS) 01W 096
  232. GIBSLAND - WHITLOCK, IVAN PRESTON (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 008
  233. GILBERT - CORLEY, CLARENCE ALTON JR (Army/SGT) 17W 015
  234. GILBERT - DAVIS, BRUCE (Marine/CPL) 05E 101
  235. GILBERT - GREER, RALPH JERRY (Army/SP5) 21W 065
  236. GOLDONNA - BEDGOOD, JAMES DOUGLAS (Army/SGT) 19E 103
  237. GONZALES - ACHORD, DAVID PAUL (Marine/PFC) 22W 115
  238. GONZALES - BRIGNAC, JOSEPH PAUL (Marine/CPL) 43E 014
  239. GONZALES - DIEZ, ISAAC ANDREW JR (Marine/LCPL) 21E 026
  240. GONZALES - LANDRY, EDDIE LEE (Marine/LCPL) 02E 058
  241. GRAMBLING - HOWARD, JIMMY LEE (Army/SGT) 40W 006
  242. GRAND CANE - PEA, EDWARD EARL (Army/SGT) 44W 005
  243. GRAND COTEAU - BOB, CHESTER (Army/PFC) 48E 014
  244. GRAND ISLE - BAUGH, CHARLES LEE (Army/CPL) 39E 042
  245. GREENSBURG - BRYANT, EMMETT JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 01E 086
  246. GREENSBURG - BRYANT, MELVIN GENE (Army/CPL) 07W 102
  247. GREENSBURG - JOHNSON, GILTON WALTER (Army/SP4) 34W 062
  248. GREENSBURG - STRICKLAND, ROBERT CECIL (Army/PFC) 47E 038
  249. GREENWELL SPRINGS - BOOTY, LARRY OVEID JULIAN (Marine/CPL) 04E 118
  250. GREENWELL SPRINGS - HART, TEDDY MYRLE (Navy/HN) 22E 066
  251. GREENWELL SPRINGS - THIBODEAUX, EDWARD JOSEPH (Marine/LCPL) 40W 006
  252. GREENWOOD - TURNER, BERNARD EMERSON (Marine/PFC) 02E 026
  253. GRETNA - ACKERMAN, DENNIS CARLTON (Army/WO) 40W 041
  254. GRETNA - BROWNE, RICHARD ALLAN (Army/PFC) 27W 077
  255. GRETNA - DOSS, HAROLD CONWAY JR (Marine/LCPL) 27E 052
  256. GRETNA - PELLEGRIN, O NEIL J JR (Army/CPL) 14W 086
  257. GUEYDAN - POTIER, MILTON PHILLIP (Army/CPL) 55E 027
  258. GUEYDAN - WILLIAMS, HOWARD CLAYTON (Marine/LCPL) 52W 002
  259. HAHNVILLE - TREGRE, LARRY PETER (Army/SP4) 27W 089
  260. HAMMOND - BEAN, EUGENE JR (Army/SP4) 07W 096
  261. HAMMOND - COZART, ROBERT GORDON JR (Army/MAJ) 12W 024
  262. HAMMOND - FRANCEWAR, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SFC) 35W 041
  263. HAMMOND - JACKSON, CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 19E 059
  264. HAMMOND - JOHNSON, BOBBY GENE (Army/SGT) 05E 042
  265. HARAHAN - AINSWORTH, KENNETH JOHN (Army/SP5) 36E 064
  266. HARAHAN - MONTE, SALVADOR LOUIS JR (Marine/LCPL) 31E 021
  267. HARAHAN - RAGLAND, MASON ERWIN (Army/PFC) 11W 052
  268. HARRISONBURG - WALTON, JIMMY RONALD (Army/SSG) 08W 123
  269. HARVEY - DARBY, JAMES MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 42E 048
  270. HARVEY - FRANCIS, WILLIE JR (Marine/LCPL) 03E 105
  271. HARVEY - MACK, JAMES (Army/SSG) 19W 102
  272. HARVEY - TERHUNE, DARYL BERT JR (Marine/PFC) 43E 036
  273. HAUGHTON - CARTER, MILFORD DONAVIN (Army/PFC) 17E 097
  274. HAYNESVILLE - HOLLENSHEAD, WINSTON GEORG (Marine/SGT) 16E 111
  275. HESSMER - JUNEAU, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 59E 025
  276. HOMER - DELRIE, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PFC) 22E 065
  277. HOMER - THOMPSON, JOHN H (Army/SP4) 05E 003
  278. HORNBECK - JETT, RUSSELL LANE (Army/SP4) 24W 043
  279. HORNBECK - WILLIAMS, FLOYD CHARLES (Army/PFC) 23E 066
  280. HOUMA - BILLIOT, RUDOLPH JOHN (Marine/PFC) 32E 034
  281. HOUMA - BOUDREAUX, KENNETH CHARLES (Army/PFC) 09E 001
  282. HOUMA - BOURG, MILLER JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 08E 091
  283. HOUMA - BRUNET, ELDRIDGE MICHAEL (Army/SP4) 27E 018
  284. HOUMA - DUTHU, ROY ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 04E 108
  285. HOUMA - FLYNN, RAYMOND PATRICK (Army/PFC) 01E 041
  286. HOUMA - HEBERT, CALVIN RAYMOND JR (Marine/CPL) 05E 060
  287. HOUMA - KEY, RICHARD JOHN (Army/SP4) 21W 053
  288. HOUMA - LE BOUEF, WILTON PAUL (Army/SP4) 10E 025
  289. HOUMA - LEWIS, DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 20W 072
  290. HOUMA - MENARD, LOUIS UISVILLE JR (Marine/PFC) 49W 005
  291. HOUMA - MURPH, SAMUEL ENNIS (Army/PFC) 10E 132
  292. HOUMA - PARKER, RUDOLPH (Army/SP4) 22W 042
  293. HOUMA - PICHAUFFE, CARL JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 19W 041
  294. HOUMA - SCOTT, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 35E 041
  295. HOUMA - WOLFE, ABRA JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 47E 019
  296. HOUMA - YELVERTON, DON JUNIOR (Army/SP4) 47E 025
  297. INDEPENDENCE - JENNINGS, JAMES JR (Army/SSG) 17W 018
  298. INDEPENDENCE - LEWIS, ELTON WILLIAM (Army/PFC) 07W 049
  299. INDEPENDENCE - SELDERS, EUGENE (Army/PFC) 09W 010
  300. IOTA - POUSSON, MICHAEL WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 43W 019
  301. IOWA - HARRINGTON, IRIS HILTON (Navy/EN3) 23W 037
  302. JACKSON - HARRISON, ALBERT LEWIS (Army/SSG) 11W 114
  303. JACKSON - MARTIN, DONALD LAWRENCE (Army/SP4) 14W 043
  304. JEANERETTE - WRIGHT, SYLVESTER JR (Army/PFC) 46E 043
  305. JENA - GRAHAM, JOSEPH HAROLD (Army/SGT) 63W 016
  306. JENNINGS - HANKS, DANNY DEAN (Army/SP4) 13W 078
  307. JONESBORO - JACKSON, RAY LEE (Army/CPL) 46W 016
  308. JONESVILLE - BASS, BUDROW JR (Army/PFC) 42E 013
  309. JONESVILLE - EARLY, HOWARD LEE (Army/SFC) 32W 058
  310. JONESVILLE - ERWIN, HUBERT AARON (Army/PFC) 13E 082
  311. JONESVILLE - MAYES, DAVE JR (Army/SP4) 03E 048
  312. JONESVILLE - WHITE, JAMES HARDY (Army/SGT) 44W 043
  313. KAPLAN - MARCEAUX, ERASTE JOHN (Marine/CPL) 50W 025
  314. KAPLAN - MEAUX, PAUL JAMES (Army/CPL) 48W 032
  315. KENNER - COOPER, JOE (Army/SGT) 02W 014
  316. KENNER - ENGLISH, CARVER JOSEPH JR (Army/SP5) 04E 054
  317. KENNER - HEATH, DOUGLAS RANDOLPH (Army/PFC) 49E 042
  318. KENNER - KARR, JOHN PRESTON (Army/1LT) 24W 104
  319. KENNER - KOPFLER, JOSEPH STARNS III (Marine/1LT) 09E 069
  320. KENNER - LEMOINE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Army/CPL) 42W 016
  321. KENNER - POUNDS, RONNIE LOUIS (Army/SP4) 42W 036
  322. KENTWOOD - SANDERS, JAMES EDGAR JR (Army/SP4) 46W 008
  323. KILBOURNE - HARRIS, WESLEY HOMER JR (Army/SP4) 16W 018
  324. LA PLACE - COOKE, PAUL DONALD (Army/PFC) 30W 020
  325. LABADIEVILLE - CLAUSE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Army/PFC) 30W 042
  326. LAFAYETTE - ANTHONY, JOSEPH ROY (Army/SGT) 05W 094
  327. LAFAYETTE - BENNETT, STEVEN LOGAN (Air Force/CPT) 01W 051
  328. LAFAYETTE - DE LA HOUSSAYE, ARTHUR J (Marine/CPT) 36E 005
  329. LAFAYETTE - FEHRENBACH, THERON CARL II (Air Force/1LT) 12W 101
  330. LAFAYETTE - GUIDRY, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 03W 135
  331. LAFAYETTE - HEBERT, CARROLL JAMES (Marine/PFC) 12E 129
  332. LAFAYETTE - HENSLEY, THOMAS TRUETT (Air Force/MAJ) 45E 011
  333. LAFAYETTE - MC KNIGHT, GEORGE PARKER (Air Force/CPT) 04E 013
  334. LAFAYETTE - MURPHY, PATRICK RONALD (Army/SP4) 16E 081
  335. LAFAYETTE - RHODUS, RAY WESLEY (Army/SP4) 17E 085
  336. LAFAYETTE - RICHARD, ROY JAMES (Marine/PVT) 07E 121
  337. LAFAYETTE - RICHARDSON, MICHAEL WAYNE (Army/PFC) 22W 082
  338. LAFAYETTE - ROMERO, GLENN WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 35W 051
  339. LAFAYETTE - SINEGAL, HUBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 35W 040
  340. LAFAYETTE - SMITH, WILLIAM DAVID (Army/SP4) 04W 074
  341. LAFAYETTE - SOUTHER, WALTER ALVIN III (Army/CPT) 55W 031
  342. LAFAYETTE - STUTES, JAMES RONALD (Army/SP4) 09W 022
  343. LAFAYETTE - STUTES, KENNETH JOHN (Marine/LCPL) 23E 015
  344. LAFAYETTE - WHITE, TIMOTHY CHAMPREAUX (Army/1LT) 15W 088
  345. LAFAYETTE - WILLIAMS, DAVID BERYL (Marine/MAJ) 01W 013
  346. LAFAYETTE - WILLIAMS, WALTER (Army/SFC) 22W 110
  347. LAKE ARTHUR - BENOIT, GARLAND DAVE (Army/CPL) 12W 016
  348. LAKE ARTHUR - GILLETT, DONALD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 30W 101
  349. LAKE ARTHUR - HARTWELL, HAROLD JAMES (Navy/EN3) 12W 042
  350. LAKE CHARLES - ARDOIN, ROBERT GLEN (Army/SP4) 20W 084
  351. LAKE CHARLES - ARNAUD, GARY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 35W 042
  352. LAKE CHARLES - BREAUX, SHELTON L (Army/SGT) 13E 020
  353. LAKE CHARLES - BROUSSARD, ANDREW RICHARD (Army/PFC) 16E 007
  354. LAKE CHARLES - BURNS, ROBERT GEORGE (Army/SP4) 42E 028
  355. LAKE CHARLES - CORNETT, DONALD C (Army/1LT) 03E 073
  356. LAKE CHARLES - CROXDALE, JACK LEE II (Army/SP4) 30E 023
  357. LAKE CHARLES - DAIR, ALBERT JOSEPH (Marine/CPL) 43W 026
  358. LAKE CHARLES - DILLARD, JOHN ALBERT B JR (Army/MGEN) 10W 023
  359. LAKE CHARLES - DOWNS, CHARLES MILTON (Army/1LT) 32W 059
  360. LAKE CHARLES - FOREMAN, ROBERT JR (Army/SFC) 12W 046
  361. LAKE CHARLES - FOURNET, DOUGLAS BERNARD (Army/1LT) 54E 033
  362. LAKE CHARLES - GARCILLE, DAVID LEE (Army/SP5) 03W 123
  363. LAKE CHARLES - GOSHORN, EDWARD FRANCIS (Army/2LT) 22W 076
  364. LAKE CHARLES - KAY, WALTER THOMAS JR (Air Force/MSGT) 28E 097
  365. LAKE CHARLES - LISTE, DAVID ALLEN (Navy/AN) 11E 113
  366. LAKE CHARLES - LUPO, FRANCIS DAVID (Navy/BU2) 04W 028
  367. LAKE CHARLES - MARTIN, WILLIAM TORBERT (Army/WO) 21W 113
  368. LAKE CHARLES - OWENS, CLAUDE JAMES (Marine/PFC) 28W 051
  369. LAKE CHARLES - PHARRIS, WILLIAM VALRIE (Army/PFC) 09E 006
  370. LAKE CHARLES - REED, ISREAL DALLAS (Army/SFC) 38W 051
  371. LAKE CHARLES - REED, LEROY (Army/PFC) 22E 001
  372. LAKE CHARLES - SMITH, WINSTON JOHN (Army/CPL) 13W 017
  373. LAKE CHARLES - STEVENS, DONNY RAY (Marine/CPL) 02E 122
  374. LAKE CHARLES - WILHELM, LAWRENCE M JR (Army/SSG) 28W 055
  375. LAKE PROVIDENCE - JONES, JAMES HARVEY (Army/SP4) 14E 081
  376. LAKE PROVIDENCE - WIGGINS, THOMAS WAYNE (Army/CPL) 05W 110
  377. LAROSE - MC MAHAN, CHARLES DARNELL (Army/SSG) 10W 027
  378. LECOMPTE - HOLSOMBACK, FRANK NOLAN (Marine/CPL) 27E 095
  379. LEESVILLE - CALHOUN, DURL GENE (Army/SGT) 08W 034
  380. LEESVILLE - THOMPSON, ROBERT EUGENE (Army/SSG) 21E 102
  381. LEESVILLE - WARWICK, DUNCAN ALBERT (Army/CPL) 20W 032
  382. LENA - RACHAL, CHARLES WILLIAM (Air Force/TSGT) 01E 119
  383. LIVINGSTON - BLOUNT, ROBERT LARRY (Army/PFC) 26E 091
  384. LIVINGSTON - DEDON, CHARLES BERLIN (Army/SSG) 21W 050
  385. LIVINGSTON - HAMPTON, CHARLES VERNON JR (Marine/LCPL) 36E 012
  386. LOCKPORT - LE BOEUF, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SGT) 06W 017
  387. LOGANSPORT - DAVIS, FRANK JR (Army/SP4) 17W 090
  388. LOGANSPORT - STEPHENS, DANNY LYNN (Army/PFC) 47E 027
  389. LOREAUVILLE - SHUPTRINE, ROBERT M (Army/SP5) 06W 022
  390. LULING - FONTENOT, CHESTER JOSEPH C (Navy/HN) 62E 004
  391. MAMOU - FONTENOT, HAROLD (Navy/ADJ1) 24E 023
  392. MAMOU - MARCANTEL, ELBERT (Army/SFC) 03W 084
  393. MANDEVILLE - BURKE, CHARLES MORRIS (Army/SP4) 39E 029
  394. MANGHAM - TAYLOR, STANLEY WADE (Army/CPL) 02W 052
  395. MANSFIELD - GEORGE, D C (Marine/PFC) 14E 066
  396. MANSURA - GAUTHIER, BRIAN JAMES (Marine/CPL) 02E 035
  397. MANY - BARRETT, THOMAS J JR (Army/SSG) 03E 051
  398. MANY - CARNLINE, TROY MONROE (Marine/LCPL) 19E 022
  399. MAPLEWOOD - FELLER, DAVID KENT (Army/1LT) 53E 012
  400. MARKSVILLE - NUGENT, MICHAEL RAY (Army/SGT) 05W 006
  401. MARRERO - ARDENEAUX, GARY JAMES (Navy/ATR3) 24E 013
  402. MARRERO - BABIN, CLARENCE JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 31W 042
  403. MARRERO - BARTHOLOMEW, DAVE MARTIN (Marine/PFC) 33E 001
  404. MARRERO - DAIGLE, JOSEPH DEWEY (Army/PFC) 27E 099
  405. MARRERO - GLENN, ROBERT LEE JR (Army/PFC) 52E 037
  406. MARRERO - MARTIN, ARTHUR JUSTILIEN (Navy/SFM3) 22W 023
  407. MARRERO - SMITH, DAVID LEON (Army/PFC) 41E 043
  408. MARTHAVILLE - SANDERS, ROBERT HERNDON (Army/SSG) 62W 002
  409. MATAIRIE - BOGARD, LONNIE PAT (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 024
  410. MATHEWS - HARKLESS, JAMES ANTHONY (Army/PFC) 07E 113
  411. MAYNA - DENNY, ROGER EDWARD (Army/SP4) 29W 006
  412. MELVILLE - ABRAM, JAMES HENRY (Army/SSG) 04W 114
  413. MER ROUGE - ALFORD, THOMAS EARL III (Army/PFC) 37W 016
  414. MER ROUGE - FORD, BOB JOE JR (Marine/LCPL) 15W 077
  415. MER ROUGE - GATES, JAMES WAYNE (Army/LTC) 06E 089
  416. MER ROUGE - LENOIR, EUGENE (Army/CPL) 16W 070
  417. MERMENTAU - BILLUPS, EDDIE JR (Navy/AN) 03E 049
  418. METAIRIE - ANDRY, HILAIRE ALBERT JR (Army/SP4) 35E 014
  419. METAIRIE - BRADLEY, LOUIS LLOYD JR (Army/SGT) 61E 006
  420. METAIRIE - CHABERT, GARY AUGUST (Marine/PFC) 51E 017
  421. METAIRIE - FINN, WILLIAM ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 02W 091
  422. METAIRIE - GOLDMAN, SAMMY WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 13W 071
  423. METAIRIE - HAYES, KENNETH FRANCIS (Army/SP5) 09W 004
  424. METAIRIE - LANNES, SHERMAN DAVID JR (Marine/SSG) 12W 127
  425. METAIRIE - MC NEIL, BRUCE ALAN (Marine/SGT) 06W 029
  426. METAIRIE - MISTRETTA, ERIC PAUL (Army/SP4) 07W 019
  427. METAIRIE - MONTELEONE, ERNEST J JR (Army/SP4) 02W 059
  428. METAIRIE - PREJEAN, KENNETH ANDREW (Army/PFC) 26W 093
  429. METAIRIE - RAINEY, VERNON EDWARD (Army/CPL) 05W 097
  430. METAIRIE - ROSENTHAL, MICHAEL D JR (Army/WO) 16W 010
  431. METAIRIE - STOCKWELL, EDWARD E JR (Navy/FN) 34W 018
  432. METAIRIE - TRAINHAM, THOMAS NEIL (Marine/LCPL) 42W 008
  433. METAIRIE - TUYES, DONALD GLENN (Marine/LCPL) 38E 017
  434. METAIRIE - WIESENDANGER, LAWRENCE LOU (Army/PFC) 03W 023
  435. MINDEN - BRANCH, GEORGE ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 48W 038
  436. MINDEN - CULPEPPER, ALLEN ROSS (Army/CPT) 24W 039
  437. MINDEN - DUKES, PAUL DOUGLAS (Marine/CPL) 18W 014
  438. MINDEN - FLOYD, DAVID ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 30W 002
  439. MINDEN - FOSTER, BILLY RAY (Army/PFC) 08E 049
  440. MINDEN - GARCIA, JAMES RONALD (Army/SP4) 21E 120
  441. MINDEN - MEGEHEE, JAMES WOOD (Army/SSG) 18W 055
  442. MINDEN - MYLES, PHILLIP MURRY (Army/PFC) 24E 009
  443. MINDEN - SEAMSTER, WILLIE PURFOY (Marine/LCPL) 57W 031
  444. MONROE - ADAM, HOSEA DENNIS (Army/SP4) 07E 079
  445. MONROE - BARNES, DARRYL VERDUE (Army/CPL) 35W 032
  446. MONROE - BEALIN, TROY (Air Force/A1C) 12E 118
  447. MONROE - CARMACK, JOHN EDWARD (Army/SP4) 19E 092
  448. MONROE - COLSON, DONALD REGINALD (Army/SGT) 38E 076
  449. MONROE - CROCKER, DONALD JACK (Army/MAJ) 23E 074
  450. MONROE - DAVIS, HARRIS VONZELL (Army/SP4) 21E 065
  451. MONROE - DUNN, LESSELL JR (Army/SP4) 27E 036
  452. MONROE - EVANS, LONNIE DALE (Army/SGT) 27W 049
  453. MONROE - HART, RANDOLPH GUY JR (Army/SGT) 04W 011
  454. MONROE - HAYWOOD, GLENNON (Army/CPL) 15W 090
  455. MONROE - HERRINGTON, RONNIE JOE (Marine/CPL) 04E 079
  456. MONROE - LITTLE, PETER (Marine/LCPL) 12E 080
  457. MONROE - MC KINNEY, JAMES ODAS (Marine/PFC) 08E 053
  458. MONROE - PARKER, JOHN BOYD (Army/CPL) 22W 025
  459. MONROE - SHAW, CLAIBORNE LAVELLE (Marine/LCPL) 10E 110
  460. MONROE - STANFORD, BOBBY GAYLE (Marine/PVT) 19E 101
  461. MONROE - STEWART, EDWARD (Army/SGT) 49W 045
  462. MONROE - VERRETT, DURWOOD WAYNE (Army/1LT) 58E 001
  463. MONROE - WILEY, THOMAS J (Army/1LT) 01W 025
  464. MONROE - WOOD, BOBBY CLYDE (Army/SSG) 60E 006
  465. MONROE - WRIGHT, FRANK JR (Marine/PFC) 18W 057
  466. MONTEGUT - NAQUIN, SIMON ADOLPH (Marine/CPL) 26E 049
  467. MOREAUVILLE - DESSELLE, RICHARD JUDE (Army/SP4) 19E 004
  468. MORGAN CITY - DAIGLE, BRADLEY TIMOTHY (Army/PFC) 15E 003
  469. MORGAN CITY - DARDAR, CLARENCE JR (Army/SP4) 30E 076
  470. MORGAN CITY - JOHNSON, RAYMOND PAGE (Army/SP4) 20W 118
  471. MORGAN CITY - LA COSTE, THOMAS EMILE (Marine/LCPL) 12W 052
  472. MORGAN CITY - LOMBAS, DEXTER JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 06W 064
  473. MORGAN CITY - LOUVIERE, MARVIN JOHN (Army/PFC) 18W 034
  474. MORGAN CITY - PAUL, DANNY LEE (Marine/PFC) 21E 037
  475. MORGAN CITY - SEEBODE, JOHN CONRAD (Marine/PFC) 67W 003
  476. MORGANZA - HENDERSON, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 34E 087
  477. NAPOLEONVILLE - RIVERE, ALVIN PIERIE (Army/PFC) 28E 093
  478. NATCHEZ - GUNTER, WILLIAM ANTHONY JR (Army/PFC) 25E 083
  479. NATCHITOCHES - BENJAMIN, FREDDIE JAMES (Army/PFC) 30E 022
  480. NATCHITOCHES - DOTY, CHARLES (Army/PFC) 29E 048
  481. NATCHITOCHES - HAIRE, CARSON EARL (Marine/LCPL) 04E 066
  482. NATCHITOCHES - HAYWARD, DAVID ROY (Army/SP4) 04W 067
  483. NATCHITOCHES - JACKSON, CARL EDWIN (Air Force/CPT) 02E 021
  484. NATCHITOCHES - LEWIS, OTIS (Army/PSGT) 15E 014
  485. NATCHITOCHES - METOYER, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 10E 058
  486. NATCHITOCHES - MOSES, ABELL (Army/PFC) 02E 108
  487. NATCHITOCHES - POTTER, ROBERT GLEN (Army/SP5) 14W 031
  488. NATCHITOCHES - RODGERS, CARROLL L (Army/SSG) 12E 127
  489. NATCHITOCHES - WATERS, CLARENCE EDGAR (Army/CPL) 26E 064
  490. NATCHITOCHES - WEAVER, SAMMY LANE (Army/SGT) 02W 117
  491. NATCHITOCHES - WYATT, TOMMY LLOYD (Marine/CPL) 32W 086
  492. NEW IBERIA - COLLETTE, ROGER CHARLES (Army/PFC) 07E 023
  493. NEW IBERIA - ELDRIDGE, THOMAS CHARLES (Navy/EN2) 36W 015
  494. NEW IBERIA - FITCH, DANNIE (Army/PFC) 10W 032
  495. NEW IBERIA - FREITAG, KENNETH LEE (Navy/HN) 07E 018
  496. NEW IBERIA - GRACE, JAMES WILLIAM (Air Force/MAJ) 22W 046
  497. NEW IBERIA - LONCON, LARRY JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 11W 059
  498. NEW IBERIA - RAO, GLENN BURLEIGH (Marine/PFC) 31W 072
  499. NEW IBERIA - THOMPSON, PERRY EDDISON (Army/PFC) 50W 003
  500. NEW ORLEANS - ACOSTA, JAMES ARTHUR JR (Marine/LCPL) 52W 033
  501. NEW ORLEANS - ADAMS, FRANK DAVID (Army/PFC) 49W 028
  502. NEW ORLEANS - ADAMS, JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 59E 017
  503. NEW ORLEANS - ALLEN, RONALD JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 31W 087
  504. NEW ORLEANS - ANTHONY, BENJAMIN JONES (Army/SSG) 06W 081
  505. NEW ORLEANS - ARCENEAUX, HERBERT JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 15E 056
  506. NEW ORLEANS - AUGUST, FRANK JOHN (Marine/PFC) 10E 020
  507. NEW ORLEANS - AULL, EARL DUBOIS (Army/2LT) 03E 068
  508. NEW ORLEANS - BAKER, ISIAH III (Marine/LCPL) 05E 099
  509. NEW ORLEANS - BALDINI, MICHAEL LOUIS (Army/CPL) 09W 081
  510. NEW ORLEANS - BANKS, LAVINE JOHN (Army/SGT) 03E 068
  511. NEW ORLEANS - BARBOSA, ALVARO (Army/PFC) 06W 115
  512. NEW ORLEANS - BARRETO, LUIS JR (Army/PFC) 29E 067
  513. NEW ORLEANS - BARTHOLOMEW, TILMEN VERGES (Marine/PFC) 19W 018
  514. NEW ORLEANS - BATISTE, CLEVELAND JR (Marine/LCPL) 20E 071
  515. NEW ORLEANS - BATISTE, JOHN MILLIAN (Army/PFC) 07E 106
  516. NEW ORLEANS - BENAIM, GILBERT ALBERT (Army/PFC) 14W 033
  517. NEW ORLEANS - BENJAMIN, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 07E 092
  518. NEW ORLEANS - BENNETT, ROBERT VERNON (Army/SGT) 58E 019
  519. NEW ORLEANS - BLOCKER, MURRIE LEE (Army/CPL) 34E 014
  520. NEW ORLEANS - BOOKER, HARVEY WATKINS (Army/PFC) 51E 028
  521. NEW ORLEANS - BORENSTEIN, BORIS FRANZ M (Marine/CPL) 30E 083
  522. NEW ORLEANS - BOUDREAUX, LEE JOSEPH JR (Army/SP4) 13E 003
  523. NEW ORLEANS - BOUINGTON, JOHNNY WILLIAM (Marine/PFC) 03E 113
  524. NEW ORLEANS - BROUSSARD, LEO JAMES JR (Army/SP4) 18W 074
  525. NEW ORLEANS - BRUPBACHER, ROBERT MICHAEL (Army/SGT) 23W 084
  526. NEW ORLEANS - BURGESS, RUBEN ANTHONY (Marine/PFC) 40E 073
  527. NEW ORLEANS - BUTLER, GORDON (Army/CPL) 42W 039
  528. NEW ORLEANS - CALHOON, DONALD EUGENE (Army/SMAJ) 49E 009
  529. NEW ORLEANS - CAMBAS, VICTOR BYRON (Army/SSG) 09W 093
  530. NEW ORLEANS - CARBAJAL, ADRIAN DAVID (Marine/PFC) 26W 043
  531. NEW ORLEANS - COADY, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Air Force/MAJ) 34W 031
  532. NEW ORLEANS - COBB, RAYMOND (Army/PFC) 44W 048
  533. NEW ORLEANS - CONVERSON, TYRONE (Army/SGT) 07W 030
  534. NEW ORLEANS - CROOKS, LESTER LOIS (Navy/BM2) 05E 017
  535. NEW ORLEANS - CUTRER, MARVIN EUGENE (Army/PFC) 20E 013
  536. NEW ORLEANS - DANIELS, CARL STEPHEN (Army/PFC) 03E 017
  537. NEW ORLEANS - DARBY, PAUL (Army/PFC) 05W 048
  538. NEW ORLEANS - DAUPHINE, ROBERT JR (Army/SP4) 13E 108
  539. NEW ORLEANS - DAVIS, NEVITT DIEALL (Marine/SSG) 26E 082
  540. NEW ORLEANS - DECAREAUX, NORMAN E JR (Marine/LCPL) 09E 111
  541. NEW ORLEANS - DENTON, SIDNEY EDWARD (Army/SP4) 21E 097
  542. NEW ORLEANS - DICKSON, GROVER LEE (Marine/CPL) 12E 054
  543. NEW ORLEANS - DIX, STANLEY WESLEY (Army/SP4) 23E 109
  544. NEW ORLEANS - DOHERTY, GUY WOODS (Marine/LCPL) 50W 022
  545. NEW ORLEANS - DRINKHOUSE, JOHN WATTS (Navy/DT3) 30E 015
  546. NEW ORLEANS - DU BOIS, RICHARD FRANCIS (Marine/LCPL) 23W 020
  547. NEW ORLEANS - DUNCAN, MITCHELL JEROME (Marine/PFC) 32E 035
  548. NEW ORLEANS - DUPLESSIS, GEORGE LLOYD (Army/CPL) 31E 023
  549. NEW ORLEANS - FARRELL, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 28E 023
  550. NEW ORLEANS - FERBOS, STANLEY (Marine/LCPL) 23E 099
  551. NEW ORLEANS - FLASHNER, KENNETH MICHAEL (Army/CPL) 13W 068
  552. NEW ORLEANS - FLYNN, GEORGE EDWARD III (Air Force/CPT) 01E 064
  553. NEW ORLEANS - FONTAINE, MICHAEL ARTHUR (Army/SP4) 35W 068
  554. NEW ORLEANS - FREY, JOHN HARVEY (Army/2LT) 15W 021
  555. NEW ORLEANS - GARNETT, ISIAH CALVIN (Army/SP4) 07W 010
  556. NEW ORLEANS - GERDES, ALBERT BRUNO JR (Army/PFC) 36W 050
  557. NEW ORLEANS - GINART, DONALD FRANCIS (Air Force/1LT) 23W 052
  558. NEW ORLEANS - GIROIR, PAUL GERARD (Marine/CPL) 26E 112
  559. NEW ORLEANS - GRAHAM, MORRIS (Army/PFC) 28E 066
  560. NEW ORLEANS - GRECO, ERIC JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 24W 004
  561. NEW ORLEANS - GUILLORY, HUBIA JUDE (Army/PFC) 52E 005
  562. NEW ORLEANS - GULLUNG, JOSEPH FRANK III (Army/PFC) 48E 027
  563. NEW ORLEANS - HAINS, ANTHONY JOSEPH JR (Marine/LCPL) 14W 097
  564. NEW ORLEANS - HAMPTON, EDMOND (Marine/PFC) 39E 033
  565. NEW ORLEANS - HAWSEY, KENNETH (Army/1SG) 10E 008
  566. NEW ORLEANS - HAYES, JAMES JR (Marine/PFC) 11E 119
  567. NEW ORLEANS - HAYES, PHILLIPS III (Marine/LCPL) 41E 021
  568. NEW ORLEANS - HEBERT, JAMES III (Marine/LCPL) 23W 001
  569. NEW ORLEANS - HELLBACH, HAROLD JAMES (Marine/CPT) 20E 044
  570. NEW ORLEANS - HILL, IVORY JR (Army/SSG) 53W 035
  571. NEW ORLEANS - HOUGHTION, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 14E 035
  572. NEW ORLEANS - HUBBARD, MARVIN PETER (Army/SP4) 50W 001
  573. NEW ORLEANS - HUBER, LEO JOHN III (Army/CPT) 24W 043
  574. NEW ORLEANS - IMBORNONE, DARRELL DAVID (Army/SSG) 17W 056
  575. NEW ORLEANS - JACKSON, LARRY ANTHONY (Army/SP4) 29W 009
  576. NEW ORLEANS - JEFFERSON, HERMAN LOUIS JR (Army/SP4) 03E 044
  577. NEW ORLEANS - JERSON, JAMES RAY (Army/1LT) 35W 009
  578. NEW ORLEANS - JOHNSON, CLAYTON HENRY (Marine/LCPL) 56W 023
  579. NEW ORLEANS - JOHNSON, GEORGE ALBIAN JR (Army/PFC) 14W 118
  580. NEW ORLEANS - JOHNSON, WELLINGTON M (Army/PFC) 22E 031
  581. NEW ORLEANS - JOLES, RICHARD WADE (Army/SP5) 49E 033
  582. NEW ORLEANS - KEMPFF, RONALD WARREN (Navy/HM2) 47W 010
  583. NEW ORLEANS - LACEY, EDWARD GENE (Army/PFC) 21E 005
  584. NEW ORLEANS - LAVITE, ANTHONY III (Army/CPT) 27W 101
  585. NEW ORLEANS - LEE, ALAN JAMES (Army/PFC) 21E 095
  586. NEW ORLEANS - LEGAUX, MERLIN PHILIP (Marine/CPL) 11E 049
  587. NEW ORLEANS - LEWIS, KENNETH JERNIGAN (Army/SP4) 32W 044
  588. NEW ORLEANS - LIGGINS, CLAYTON (Army/SSG) 39E 050
  589. NEW ORLEANS - LINES, RICHARD MICHAEL (Army/PFC) 06E 134
  590. NEW ORLEANS - LONDON, EARL (Army/PFC) 34E 037
  591. NEW ORLEANS - LYONS, MALCOLM JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 05W 053
  592. NEW ORLEANS - MAHL, KENNETH ARTHUR (Army/PFC) 21W 046
  593. NEW ORLEANS - MANNING, GLENN ROBERT (Air Force/CPT) 15W 067
  594. NEW ORLEANS - MAYE, MICHAEL MC KENZIE (Army/SGT) 18W 048
  595. NEW ORLEANS - MC CARTER, JAMES W JR (Marine/CPT) 28E 003
  596. NEW ORLEANS - MC CLENDON, WILLIAM W JR (Army/CPL) 35E 025
  597. NEW ORLEANS - MC LAUREN, CHARLES WILLIAM (Army/SFC) 09W 085
  598. NEW ORLEANS - MEDINE, BERTRAND C JR (Army/SP4) 08W 046
  599. NEW ORLEANS - MILLER, LEON PETER (Army/SP4) 31E 013
  600. NEW ORLEANS - MILLER, ROBERT RICHARD (Army/SFC) 17W 057
  601. NEW ORLEANS - MITCHELL, CHRIS ANTHONY JR (Army/PFC) 11W 104
  602. NEW ORLEANS - MOORE, KENNETH CHARLES (Marine/CPL) 43E 058
  603. NEW ORLEANS - MOPPERT, EUGENE MEYERS (Army/2LT) 41E 035
  604. NEW ORLEANS - MULLEN, FRANK (Army/PFC) 06E 007
  605. NEW ORLEANS - ORSO, PRINIS WILSON (Marine/LCPL) 43W 048
  606. NEW ORLEANS - PANQUERNE, CHARLES PAUL (Army/SP4) 03W 103
  607. NEW ORLEANS - PATTISON, JOHN JR (Army/SP4) 16W 122
  608. NEW ORLEANS - PENN, HERMAN (Marine/PFC) 06E 011
  609. NEW ORLEANS - PERALTA, RAPHAEL ALEXANDER (Marine/PFC) 53E 040
  610. NEW ORLEANS - PEREZ, RICARDO JAMES (Army/SGT) 05E 062
  611. NEW ORLEANS - PICHON, HERMAN EDWARD (Army/PFC) 04W 073
  612. NEW ORLEANS - PITRE, KENNETH JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 23W 105
  613. NEW ORLEANS - PLUMMER, REGGINALD WILLIAM (Army/SSG) 15W 043
  614. NEW ORLEANS - PRIMM, SEVERO JAMES III (Air Force/1LT) 01W 115
  615. NEW ORLEANS - RAMSEY, ANTHONY LOUIS (Marine/PVT) 08W 102
  616. NEW ORLEANS - RANDOLPH, LIONEL (Army/SGT) 06E 008
  617. NEW ORLEANS - RICHARD, BYRON MATTHEW (Army/SP4) 13W 106
  618. NEW ORLEANS - RICHARDSON, JAMES DOUGLASS (Marine/PFC) 48E 047
  619. NEW ORLEANS - RIVIERE, FRANK IRA (Marine/SGT) 23E 022
  620. NEW ORLEANS - ROBERTSON, JAMES WAYNE (Army/SP4) 16W 037
  621. NEW ORLEANS - ROBINSON, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Army/SGT) 55E 029
  622. NEW ORLEANS - ROD, RONALD FRANCIS (Army/MAJ) 03E 123
  623. NEW ORLEANS - ROMAGOSA, LAYNE JOSEPH (Army/1LT) 07W 082
  624. NEW ORLEANS - ROSS, RONNIE ALLEN (Marine/LCPL) 04W 112
  625. NEW ORLEANS - ROWLEY, HARRY EMILUS (Army/SP5) 01E 090
  626. NEW ORLEANS - SANTINAC, LAWRENCE HAROLD (Army/SGT) 13W 107
  627. NEW ORLEANS - SCHNITGER, GERARD GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 04E 017
  628. NEW ORLEANS - SCOTT, ALVIN JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 06W 057
  629. NEW ORLEANS - SEREX, HENRY MUIR (Air Force/LTC) 02W 128
  630. NEW ORLEANS - SHARPLEY, LEONARD COSBY (Army/SP4) 53W 039
  631. NEW ORLEANS - SIEBERT, FREDERICK W JR (Air Force/CPT) 15W 014
  632. NEW ORLEANS - SIMMONS, CHESTER JOHN (Marine/PFC) 09E 059
  633. NEW ORLEANS - SIMMONS, NATHANIEL (Army/PFC) 04E 104
  634. NEW ORLEANS - SINCLAIR, PATRICK EUGENE (Marine/LCPL) 45W 057
  635. NEW ORLEANS - SMITH, JOHN JR (Army/PFC) 14W 015
  636. NEW ORLEANS - SMITH, LARRY F (Army/SGT) 11E 105
  637. NEW ORLEANS - SMITH, MELVIN (Marine/LCPL) 31E 077
  638. NEW ORLEANS - SOLORZANO, ROBERT ANGELO (Marine/LCPL) 03E 016
  639. NEW ORLEANS - SPELLMAN, WAYNE JUDE (Marine/CPL) 06E 107
  640. NEW ORLEANS - STEVENSON, DON EDDIE (Navy/BM1) 15W 025
  641. NEW ORLEANS - STEWART, ULYSSES (Army/SP4) 39E 013
  642. NEW ORLEANS - TAYLOR, JOHN LEWIS (Army/SGT) 14W 113
  643. NEW ORLEANS - THERIOT, PHILLIP FINNAN (Army/CPL) 23W 093
  644. NEW ORLEANS - THOMAS, CHARLES JR (Army/SP4) 25W 088
  645. NEW ORLEANS - THOMAS, JAMES RONALD (Army/SGT) 04W 131
  646. NEW ORLEANS - THOMPSON, FREDDIE JR (Army/PFC) 11W 026
  647. NEW ORLEANS - THORNTON, EVANS JEROME (Army/SGT) 22W 070
  648. NEW ORLEANS - TWEEDY, VERNON RUBEN (Army/CWO) 43E 011
  649. NEW ORLEANS - WAGUESPACK, GARY LOUIS (Army/PFC) 23E 065
  650. NEW ORLEANS - WALKER, JAMES EDWARD (Marine/CPL) 43W 050
  651. NEW ORLEANS - WALLACE, EPHRON JR (Army/SP4) 02E 109
  652. NEW ORLEANS - WALLS, ROBERT LEE (Marine/PFC) 32E 041
  653. NEW ORLEANS - WASHINGTON, DAN THOMAS (Marine/LCPL) 14E 115
  654. NEW ORLEANS - WASHINGTON, JAMES LEROY SR (Army/SGT) 25W 008
  655. NEW ORLEANS - WEBB, EARL KENNON (Army/SP4) 30E 051
  656. NEW ORLEANS - WELD, JULIO CESAR (Marine/PFC) 29W 017
  657. NEW ORLEANS - WILCOX, CHARLES EARL JR (Army/SFC) 49E 017
  658. NEW ORLEANS - WILLIAMS, ERIC (Army/SP4) 06E 105
  659. NEW ORLEANS - WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE JR (Army/SP4) 11E 019
  660. NEW ORLEANS - WILLIAMS, RAY MILTON (Marine/PFC) 33W 045
  661. NEW ORLEANS - WILLIBER, GERALD PAUL (Marine/CPL) 64E 001
  662. NEW ORLEANS - WOLTER, ARTHUR GEORGE WILL (Army/PFC) 36E 063
  663. NEW ORLEANS - WOODS, DUREL STEVENS (Army/CPL) 20W 024
  664. NEW ROADS - BERGERON, ROY LOUIS (Marine/LCPL) 11W 012
  665. NEW SARPY - POLLARD, RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 32W 082
  666. NORWOOD - GRANT, JERRY (Army/PFC) 31E 074
  667. OAK GROVE - HILL, JAMES MARSHALL (Army/1LT) 39E 048
  668. OAKDALE - CROSS, HERBERT TERRELL (Marine/2LT) 48E 052
  669. OAKDALE - METOYER, BRYFORD GLENN (Army/1LT) 01E 042
  670. OBERLIN - LAFLEUR, ROBERT WAYNE (Marine/PFC) 18W 047
  671. OLLA - BERRY, JACKIE WAYNE (Army/CPL) 38E 064
  672. OPELOUSAS - ANDERSON, EDWARD EUGENE (Marine/PFC) 11E 080
  673. OPELOUSAS - JACKSON, ABRAHAM (Army/SP4) 59E 024
  674. OPELOUSAS - JOHNSON, CHARLES EDWARD (Marine/PFC) 20W 057
  675. OPELOUSAS - PITRE, FLOYD LEON (Army/SFC) 22W 025
  676. OPELOUSAS - RICHARDSON, JESSIE (Marine/SSG) 12E 081
  677. OPELOUSAS - SONNIER, FOSTER LEE (Army/SP4) 25W 014
  678. PATTERSON - LEGER, MALCOLM FRANCIS (Marine/PFC) 23W 112
  679. PATTERSON - POWELL, LIONELL (Army/PFC) 15E 049
  680. PEARL RIVER - SCHMOLKE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Marine/PFC) 34W 080
  681. PELICAN - ONISHEA, JESSE JAMES (Army/CPL) 12W 018
  682. PINEVILLE - ALLEN, ROBERT CLYDE (Army/SGT) 15E 103
  683. PINEVILLE - EDWARDS, R V (Marine/LCPL) 10E 029
  684. PINEVILLE - WHEAT, GENE JOSEPH (Navy/HM2) 40E 070
  685. PIONEER - GADDIS, RALPH ARNOLD (Army/SGT) 09W 079
  686. PIONEER - LOCKARD, LEONARD WAYNE (Army/SP5) 01E 057
  687. PIONEER - MC MILLAN, GERALD WAYNE (Marine/LCPL) 28E 041
  688. PITKIN - JOHNSON, MILTON JAY (Army/SP4) 52W 006
  689. PITKINS - BEESON, MORRIS SAMPSON (C Guard/ENC) 28W 008
  690. PLAQUEMINE - BROWN, ROBERT (Marine/SGT) 05E 114
  691. PLAQUEMINE - HALL, DONALD WILFORD (Army/SP4) 06E 100
  692. PLAQUEMINE - HYMES, JOHN LAMUEL (Army/SP4) 10E 021
  693. PLAQUEMINE - KAUFMAN, DAVID MITCHELL (Marine/1SG) 22W 053
  694. PLAQUEMINE - LEWIS, CLARENCE HENRY (Marine/CPL) 44E 063
  695. PLAQUEMINE - PUGH, PERCY ISAIAH (Marine/CPL) 31W 084
  696. PLAQUEMINE - TATNEY, ERNEST JR (Marine/PFC) 25E 080
  697. PLATTENVILLE - HALL, VINCENT JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 15W 036
  698. POINTE A LA HACHE - NARCISSE, PAUL (Army/SGT) 41W 049
  699. POLLOCK - BENNETT, RONALD DAVID (Marine/CPT) 28E 072
  700. PONCHATOULA - CORKERN, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 12E 119
  701. PONCHATOULA - HILL, JAMES LOUIS (Marine/PVT) 61E 011
  702. PONCHATOULA - LEBLANC, ALFRED LEROY (Marine/CPL) 50E 016
  703. PONCHATOULA - MILLER, LEONARD CHARLES (Army/SP4) 29W 001
  704. PONCHATOULA - REID, WINFIELD WALTER (Army/SP4) 41E 072
  705. PORT ALLEN - BROWN, JAMES JR (Army/SGT) 07W 067
  706. PORT ALLEN - LE BLANC, GERALD THOMAS (Army/PFC) 62E 007
  707. PORT BARRE - DE JEAN, CHARLES ODEN III (Army/SSG) 09E 010
  708. PORT SULPHUR - MACK, CALVIN DAVID (Army/CPL) 05W 005
  709. PORT SULPHUR - MAGEE, RALPH WAYNE (Air Force/CPT) 01E 002
  710. POYDRAS - HALBERT, PATRICK HENRY (Army/SP4) 14W 068
  711. PRAIRIEVILLE - VALENTINE, JOSEPH RONALD (Army/PFC) 60W 006
  712. PRIDE - MOORE, ANTHONY LOUIS (Army/SP4) 53E 004
  713. PRIDE - MORRIS, EUGENE JR (Army/PFC) 29E 042
  714. RACELAND - FORET, KENNETH JOHN (Army/PFC) 31E 046
  715. RACELAND - ZERINGUE, RALPH HENRY (Army/SGT) 23W 032
  716. RAYNE - BOURQUE, BRADLEY JOHN (Army/PFC) 36W 032
  717. RAYNE - DAVID, HAROLD LUCIEN JR (Army/SGT) 52W 027
  718. RAYNE - MOUGIER, JOHN EDGAR JR (Marine/SSG) 02E 016
  719. RAYVILLE - MORGAN, CHARLES RICHARD (Marine/PFC) 39E 022
  720. RESERVE - ACKER, HERMAN CAROL (Navy/SA) 01W 076
  721. RESERVE - BREAUX, LEONARD (Marine/PVT) 37E 019
  722. ROBELINE - WOLFE, THURMAN WILLIAM (Army/SP4) 11W 011
  723. ROBERT - BLOUNT, GARY GEORGE (Marine/PFC) 10E 075
  724. RODESSA - REDDIX, MISTER JR (Army/PFC) 33W 073
  725. ROSEDALE - HARRIS, CALVIN (Army/SGT) 21W 108
  726. ROSEPINE - HAMMONTREE, BILLY LEON (Army/SSG) 21E 004
  727. RUSTON - JOHNSTON, BILLY NEAL JR (Army/SSG) 08W 116
  728. RUSTON - LEDFORD, STEVE DENNIS (Navy/EN3) 48E 053
  729. RUSTON - MARSHALL, BILLY RAY (Army/SGT) 16W 101
  730. SALINE - DAVIS, MELVIN ERNEST (Army/SFC) 09W 019
  731. SALINE - PEOPLES, JERRY WAYNE (Army/SP4) 04W 051
  732. SALINE - THOMPSON, JOHN ROY (Army/PFC) 08E 041
  733. SCOTT - BILLEAUD, WAYNE JAMES (Army/SP5) 03W 079
  734. SHREVEPORT - ABBOTT, JAMES EDWARD (Army/PVT) 12W 110
  735. SHREVEPORT - ARMSTRONG, FRANK ALTON III (Air Force/MAJ) 27E 058
  736. SHREVEPORT - BROOKS, LEE MURRAY (Army/SP4) 36W 071
  737. SHREVEPORT - BROWN, WILLIAM WESLEY (Marine/LCPL) 05E 099
  738. SHREVEPORT - BURNS, VICTOR LEE (Marine/LCPL) 22E 068
  739. SHREVEPORT - CHAPPELL, KENNEY DEAN (Army/SGT) 28E 053
  740. SHREVEPORT - CLARK, THOMAS JR (Army/PFC) 36W 048
  741. SHREVEPORT - COPPLE, RAMON ALLEN (Navy/LTJG) 11E 108
  742. SHREVEPORT - COX, EDWARD ERLIN JR (Army/SP4) 32W 036
  743. SHREVEPORT - DAVIDSON, DONALD FREDERICK (Marine/LCPL) 01E 029
  744. SHREVEPORT - DAVIS, RAYMOND RANCE (Navy/SR) 01W 077
  745. SHREVEPORT - DAVIS, STEVEN FREDERICK (Army/PFC) 56E 022
  746. SHREVEPORT - DAVIS, THOMAS J III (Army/SGT) 69W 001
  747. SHREVEPORT - DERRYBERRY, ABRAHAM R III (Marine/LCPL) 43E 043
  748. SHREVEPORT - EDWARDS, BILLY MARCUS (Army/SGT) 07E 050
  749. SHREVEPORT - EMANUEL, WILLIAM FREDERICK (Army/SP4) 09W 110
  750. SHREVEPORT - EVERETT, BOBBY JOE (Marine/PFC) 19W 078
  751. SHREVEPORT - GARRETT, THOMAS C III (Marine/PVT) 07E 102
  752. SHREVEPORT - GOODWIN, RAYMOND RAY (Marine/LCPL) 16E 010
  753. SHREVEPORT - GRAHAM, JOHNNIE LEE JR (Army/PFC) 26W 054
  754. SHREVEPORT - HAMNER, WALTER SCOTT (Army/MSG) 31W 002
  755. SHREVEPORT - HAMPTON, ISAAC DE VAND (Army/CPL) 52W 043
  756. SHREVEPORT - HESTER, CHARLES RICHARD (Army/SSG) 09W 105
  757. SHREVEPORT - HONLEY, JIMMIE CARROL (Army/SSG) 12E 095
  758. SHREVEPORT - HUGHENS, FREDERICK EDWARD (Navy/HN) 09W 095
  759. SHREVEPORT - JACKSON, DALTON EARL (Marine/LCPL) 11E 082
  760. SHREVEPORT - JACKSON, JOHN WENDELL (Marine/CPL) 19E 096
  761. SHREVEPORT - JEFFERSON, CARTER JR (Army/SSG) 02W 070
  762. SHREVEPORT - JEFFERSON, CLARENCE JR (Army/PFC) 45E 034
  763. SHREVEPORT - JONES, MELVIN LEWIS (Marine/PFC) 39E 034
  764. SHREVEPORT - LEE, ROBERT CHARLES (Marine/LCPL) 50W 025
  765. SHREVEPORT - LILES, ROBERT LEONEL JR (Air Force/MAJ) 01W 101
  766. SHREVEPORT - LINDSAY, STEPHEN LEE (Marine/1LT) 05W 063
  767. SHREVEPORT - LOUT, BILLY BURKE (Army/PFC) 18E 036
  768. SHREVEPORT - MCKINNEY, MICHAEL GEORGE (Army/SP4) 04W 033
  769. SHREVEPORT - MOFFETT, BILLY RAY (Marine/SSG) 07E 112
  770. SHREVEPORT - NELSON, DANIEL CARTER (Marine/PFC) 26W 092
  771. SHREVEPORT - O NEAL, HAROLD JR (Marine/LCPL) 44W 066
  772. SHREVEPORT - OGBURN, GLENN ROY (Marine/CPL) 23E 030
  773. SHREVEPORT - PERKINS, LUTHER RIVES (Army/SFC) 22W 006
  774. SHREVEPORT - PRATHER, HENRY LEE III (Marine/PFC) 34E 024
  775. SHREVEPORT - ROBLEDO, RAUL (Army/CPL) 44E 053
  776. SHREVEPORT - SEMON, KENNETH RONALD (Marine/SGT) 67W 004
  777. SHREVEPORT - SMITH, ALLAN EUGENE (Army/SSG) 11E 085
  778. SHREVEPORT - TERRELL, DAVID WILLIS (Marine/CPL) 08E 131
  779. SHREVEPORT - VOLENTINE, PHILIP ALVIN (Army/CPT) 31E 032
  780. SHREVEPORT - WANER, LOUIS BERNARD II (Army/SP4) 28W 020
  781. SHREVEPORT - WHELESS, DOUGLASS TERRELL (Army/CPT) 06W 078
  782. SHREVEPORT - WILLIAMS, HUEY (Army/SP4) 30W 097
  783. SHREVEPORT - WILLINGHAM, WILMER JAY (Army/WO) 11E 131
  784. SHREVEPORT - WILSON, JAMES WILLIAM (Army/SGT) 39E 042
  785. SHREVEPORT - WOMACK, ROBERT LEE (Marine/SSG) 02E 119
  786. SHREVEPORT - YOUNGBLOOD, CHARLES EUGENE (Army/SGT) 39E 001
  787. SHREVEPORT - YOUNGBLOOD, DAVID WAYNE (Marine/CPL) 08W 128
  788. SIBLEY - GLOER, DAVID LAWRENCE (Marine/1LT) 51W 026
  789. SICILY ISLAND - LONG, JERRY ROY (Marine/LCPL) 17E 014
  790. SIMMESPORT - ORTEGO, GERALD M (Army/WO) 38W 029
  791. SIMSBORO - BRIDGES, LONNIE (Army/PFC) 33W 083
  792. SLIDELL - BRANNAN, JAMES CURTIS (Army/SFC) 28W 096
  793. SLIDELL - CIRUTI, JAMES DAVID (Army/PFC) 18E 106
  794. SLIDELL - EATON, JACK (Army/SSG) 17E 001
  795. SLIDELL - ISELY, MICHAEL GENE (Army/PFC) 12E 084
  796. SLIDELL - KNIEPER, PHILIP GEORGE JR (Army/CPL) 12W 025
  797. SLIDELL - LASSITER, JOHN ALFRED (Marine/PFC) 41E 024
  798. SLIDELL - PICHON, LOUIS ALPHONSE JR (Marine/GSGT) 17E 039
  799. SPRINGFIELD - ANTHONY, CARL THOMAS (Army/SP4) 16E 127
  800. SPRINGHILL - LINDSEY, MARVIN NELSON (Air Force/COL) 02E 024
  801. SPRINGHILL - WELCH, THOMAS EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 39W 014
  802. ST MARTINVILLE - BUFORD, RALPH JOSEPH (Army/SP4) 09W 018
  803. ST MARTINVILLE - DELACROIX, WILLIE JAMES (Army/SGT) 15W 109
  804. ST MARTINVILLE - GAUTHIER, GERALD PAUL (Marine/LCPL) 33E 018
  805. ST MARTINVILLE - KUJAWA, LARRY FRANK (Army/SP4) 34E 029
  806. ST MARTINVILLE - LANDRY, JOSEPH RONALD (Army/PFC) 04E 135
  807. ST MARTINVILLE - PERRODIN, CURTIS JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 07W 050
  808. STARKS - DANIELS, RAYMOND LOUIS (Army/SGT) 48W 010
  809. STERLINGTON - JOHNSTON, PAUL KINARD (Army/SP4) 53W 036
  810. SULPHUR - BRIDGES, WILLIAM LEE (Army/PFC) 37E 019
  811. SULPHUR - CRADEUR, DOUGLAS JOSEPH (Air Force/SGT) 55E 009
  812. SULPHUR - ELLENDER, TERRY LEE (Army/CPL) 17E 121
  813. SULPHUR - HOSKINS, JOHN THOMAS (Army/CPT) 56E 009
  814. SULPHUR - LA POINT, LARRY JOHN (Air Force/SGT) 48W 044
  815. SULPHUR - PAGE, RUSSELL ELWARD (Marine/LCPL) 22E 033
  816. SULPHUR - VINCENT, HALTON RAMSEY (Air Force/CPT) 02W 032
  817. SULPHUR - WEEKLEY, RUSSELL JOSEPH (Marine/PFC) 58W 030
  818. SUNSET - MALBROUGH, CHARLES RAY (Marine/LCPL) 09E 035
  819. TALLULAH - GORDON, JIMMIE LEE (Army/PFC) 30W 044
  820. TANGIPAHOA - POOL, CHARLES LEO (Army/PFC) 40W 039
  821. THIBODAUX - MOLAISON, GORDON THOMAS (Marine/CPL) 63E 013
  822. THIBODAUX - ORGERON, PHILIP JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 09W 124
  823. THIBODAUX - TATE, TONY LARUE (Army/SP4) 44E 022
  824. THIBODAUX - WILLIAMS, ERNEST C JR (Army/PFC) 67W 007
  825. THIBODAUX - YOUNG, LEROY JOSEPH (Army/SSG) 35E 019
  826. TIOGA - ANDERSON, VON STEVEN (Marine/SGT) 14W 092
  827. TROUT - BECKWITH, EDWARD COE (Army/SP4) 49E 029
  828. TROUT - PRICE, MICHAEL GLEN (Army/PFC) 51E 032
  829. VACHERIE - BROWN, IRVING JOHN JR (Army/SGT) 02W 039
  830. VACHERIE - STEIN, CLAUDE JOSEPH (Army/PFC) 31E 067
  831. VARNADO - SMOOT, CURTIS RICHARD (Army/SFC) 04W 036
  832. VENICE - HORNBROOK, RONALD RAY (Navy/HM3) 03E 066
  833. VIDALIA - TIPTON, CHARLES ROY (Army/SFC) 16W 015
  834. VILLE PLATTE - DARDEAU, OSCAR MOISE JR (Air Force/COL) 30E 014
  835. VILLE PLATTE - DUGAS, JOSEPH GERALD (Navy/ADJ3) 24E 020
  836. VILLE PLATTE - FONTENOT, GARY PAUL (Marine/PFC) 24E 103
  837. VILLE PLATTE - GUILLORY, GERALD JAMES (Army/PFC) 17W 090
  838. VILLE PLATTE - JACK, WILSON JR (Marine/PFC) 52W 044
  839. VILLE PLATTE - VIDRINE, TERREL JAMES (Army/PFC) 38W 047
  840. VILLE PLATTE - WEST, PAUL BRADLEY (Army/SGT) 28W 095
  841. VINTON - LE BOUEF, ELTON JR (Army/SSG) 19E 119
  842. WAGGAMAN - BROADTMAN, HENRY ROBERT JR (Marine/PFC) 34W 082
  843. WALKER - ROBERSON, DONALD RADFORD (Marine/PFC) 14E 002
  844. WASHINGTON - THOMAS, ISIAH (Army/CPL) 46W 054
  845. WATERPROOF - GOODFELLOW, CARL RAYMOND (Navy/EN2) 32E 050
  846. WATERPROOF - ROSS, ROBERT LEE (Army/PFC) 29E 092
  847. WATERPROOF - WASHINGTON, DOUGLAS MAC (Army/SGT) 59W 017
  848. WEST MONROE - BALLARD, ROBERT IRVING (Army/1LT) 37E 003
  849. WEST MONROE - BRATTON, JOHN LESLIE (Army/CPL) 39W 048
  850. WEST MONROE - CARTER, JIMMY (Army/PFC) 35W 075
  851. WEST MONROE - EZELL, WILLIAM BENJAMIN (Marine/LCPL) 38W 007
  852. WEST MONROE - GUILLORY, BUD AUGUSTINE (Army/PVT) 16E 040
  853. WEST MONROE - HAMILTON, JAMES WILLIAM JR (Navy/GMG2) 18E 085
  854. WEST MONROE - JENKINS, CHARLIE EDWARD (Army/SP4) 51W 026
  855. WEST MONROE - MAZZANTI, JOSEPH EDMUND (Army/SP4) 18W 110
  856. WEST MONROE - SILMAN, GARY WILLIS (Army/CPL) 23W 068
  857. WEST MONROE - SMITH, MARCUS (Army/SGT) 06W 001
  858. WEST MONROE - TALTON, BOBBY RAY (Army/SP4) 40E 048
  859. WEST MONROE - VIOLA, CARL DANIEL (Marine/LCPL) 07E 125
  860. WEST MONROE - WILSON, VOMER OVID JR (Marine/PFC) 19E 068
  861. WEST MONROE - WORLEY, STEPHEN RAY (Marine/PFC) 28E 006
  862. WESTLAKE - GUILLORY, WILLIAM ALLEN (Marine/CPL) 23E 091
  863. WESTLAKE - HETZLER, LARRY GLEN (Army/SP4) 38W 057
  864. WESTWEGO - LE LEAUX, MICHAEL JAMES (Army/SP4) 09W 053
  865. WESTWEGO - MARCOMBE, STEVE GARY (Marine/LCPL) 21E 035
  866. WHITE CASTLE - YOUNG, HERMAN DEAL (Army/SGT) 11W 033
  867. WINNFIELD - MC WILLIAMS, FREDDIE (Army/PFC) 27E 030
  868. WINNFIELD - MERCER, POLLARD HUGH JR (Air Force/MAJ) 34E 089
  869. WINNFIELD - NELSON, GEORGE WASHINGTON (Army/SSG) 31E 069
  870. WINNFIELD - WALLACE, VERNON MARTIN (Marine/LCPL) 46W 035
  871. WINNSBORO - COLEMAN, JOSHUA (Army/SP5) 11W 012
  872. WINNSBORO - EASTERLING, EARL K (Army/SSG) 18E 068
  873. WINNSBORO - RENFROW, BILLY JOE (Army/SGT) 17W 031
  874. WINNSBORO - ROLLEN, CLARENCE EDWARD (Army/PFC) 16E 082
  875. WINNSBORO - SINGLETON, CHARLIE JR (Army/SGT) 08W 005
  876. WINNSBORO - TARVER, EDWARD (Marine/LCPL) 08W 106
  877. WINNSBORO - WILLIS, LEDELL (Army/PFC) 08E 099
  878. YOUNGSVILLE - ROMERO, RONALD JAMES (Marine/CPL) 45E 051
  879. YOUNGSVILLE - SIMON, CURLEY JOHN (Army/SP4) 23E 039
  880. ZWOLLE - CORDOVA, JAMES THOMAS H (Army/SFC) 01E 083
  881. ZWOLLE - MALMAY, THOMAS SIMON (Army/SP4) 07W 093
  882. ZWOLLE - REMEDIES, RICHARD JARRELL (Army/PFC) 24E 063